1984  W Scoullar & M Scoullar 1985  S Whalley & V Bakani
1986  C Taylor & P Johston 1987  R Odell & D Whalley
1988  K Wilson & J Clark 1989  K Wilson & J Clark
1990  G de Garnhame & E de Garnhame 1991  S Whalley & K Parata
1992  N Hutton & J Te Whata 1993  N Hutton & J Te Whata
1994  P McGrath & R Robinson 1995  T Berry & G Parata
1996  D Ramage & G Parata 1997  M Fitzgerald & L Kepa
1998  M Fitzgerald & L Kepa 1999  P McGrath & R Melvin
2000  J Henry & V Reeves 2001  J Henry & V Henry
2002  J Henry & D Reeves 2003  J Henry & V Henry
2004 J Henry & V Henry 2005  
2006   2007  
2008   2009  
2010   2011  
2012 J Henry & V Henry    
 
1992  L Hapeta & C Stafford 1993  S Westwood & G Scoullar
1994  M Scoullar & G Scoullar 1995  S Westwood & T Gillies
1996  M Scoullar & J Cabral 1997  T Eden-Huria & W Melvin
1998  P McGrath & G Spiers 1999  D Ramage & M Scoullar
2000  D Kane & R Swain 2001  W Goodman & W Mercer
2002  K Young & R Swain 2003  K Robinson & J Henry
2004 J Henry & V Henry 2005  
2006   2007  
2008   2009  
2010 J Henry & V Henry 2011 J Milne & K Wilson
2012 Grant Bishop and Mike Fitzgerald 2013  
 
1995  M Scoullar & M Reeves 1996  T Eden-Huria & J Hessel
1997  D Ramage & G Parata 1998  P McGrath & R Melvin
2002  W Goodman & T Wilson 2003  J Henry & V Henry
2004 J Henry & V Henry 2005
2006   2007  
2008   2009  
2010   2011  
2012 D Ramage & C Goodman 2013 W Goodman & W Smith
 
2002  Wayne Goodman (South Canterbury) & Wayne Mercer (North Otago)
2003  Wayne Goodman & Darrell Ramage (South Canterbury)
2004  Noel Sheridan & Marty Davey (North Otago)
2005  
2006  
2007  
2008  
2009  
2010 J Miline & S Whalley
2011  
2012  
 
1986  K Wilson & R Odell 1987  K Wilson & R Odell
1988  K Wilson & R Odell 1989  K Wilson & J Greene
1990  K Wilson & J Greene 1991  K Wilson & J Greene
1992  C Taylor & C Sandri 1993  G Scoullar & S Westwood
1994  M Scoullar & D Lamb 1995  M Scoullar & D Lamb
1996  G Scoullar & S Duncan 1997  M Scoullar & G Scoullar
1998  M Scoullar & G Ryder 1999  W Melvin & P McGrath
2000  D Kane & R Swain 2001  D Kane & R Swain
2002  W Goodman & W Mercer 2003  K Robinson & J Henry
2004 J Henry & V Henry 2005  
2006   2007  
2008 K Robinson & C Stafford 2009  
2010 J Clark & J Miline 2011
2012 T Crane & C Stafford 2013  
 
1997  D Ramage & G Parata 1998  M Scoullar & M Bowie
1999  W Mercer & A Hawkey 2000  M Scoullar & M Bowie
2001  D Ramage & P Greene 2002  K Young & S Young
2003  J Henry & V Henry 2004  J Henry & V Henry
2005 2006
2007   2008

C Stafford & D Ramage

2009   2010 D Mahan & B Coulter
2011   2012 C Stafford & D Ramage
 

Oamaru Licensing Trust Challenge Cup North Otago Open Singles

1973  A Sandri 1974  M Troon 1975  N Hutton 1976  S Russell
1977  G Greaney 1978  E Smith 1979  V Tonkin 1980  K Wilson
1981  C Rosamond 1982  K Wilson 1983  M Scoullar 1984  R Odell
1985  R Odell 1986  N Hutton 1987  R Odell 1988  S Keen
1989  M Scoullar 1990  M Scoullar 1991  M Scoullar 1992  M Scoullar

The Oasthouse Trophy North Otago Darts Assn. Open Singles

1993  M Scoullar 1994  L Hapeta 1995  S Keen 1996  M Scoullar
1997  M Scoullar 1998  M Scoullar 1999  M Fitzgerald 2000  M Scoullar
2001  M Scoullar 2002  L Sheldon 2003  L Sheldon 2004  D Ramage
2005   2006   2007   2008  
2009   2010 D de groot Green 2011  C Stafford  2012  C Safford 
 
1983  J McNoe 1984  W Scoullar 1985  B Tallott 1986  J Adamson
1987  D Ramage 1988  W Scoullar 1989  G Parata 1990  W Scoullar
1991  J Scoullar 1992  M Bowie 1993  J Te Whata 1994  M Bowie
1995  M Bowie 1996  J Scoullar 1997  M Bowie 1998  M Reeves
1999  W Scoullar 2000  M Bowie 2001  S Young 2002  M Bowie
2003  W Smith 2004 P Bryce 2005   2006  

2007

  2008   2009   2010 D Mulligan
2011   2012 M Jones        
               

North Otago Darts Assn.

Webmaster