CENTRAL  REGIONS 180's Totals                          
      CR180's Total 2013 Total CR170f 2010 CR170s 2010 Nat180's 2010 Nat170s 2010 Nat170f
Brendon  Adams Oamaru Club Inc   1   1             1    
Noel Adamson Oamaru Club Inc   3   3                  
Judy Barnes Pareora Country Club   0   0         1        
Lockie Barnes Geraldine T&C Club                          
Lindsay Barringer Timaru T&C Club   2   2                  
Robbie Bell Waimate T&C Club   5   5                  
Steve Bennett South Canterbury RSA   2   2                  
Grant  Bishop Timaru South Cosi   9   9                  
Chris Blanchett Oamaru Club Inc   1   1                  
Lynese Boyes Timaru T&C Club   1   1                  
Trish Bradshaw Timaru South Cosi   11   11         8        
Gordon Bourke South Canterbury RSA   1   1                  
Stu Cameron Oamaru Club Inc   3   3         1        
Andy Carpenter Combined Services Twizel   1   1     1            
Suzie Carter Timaru South Cosi   1   1                  
Neville Childs South Canterbury RSA   22   22         11   1    
Jim  Clark TSCC   21   21           2      
Trevor Cloughley Timaru T&C Club   1   1                  
Alan Corder Waimate T&C Club   5   5                  
Ron Coulling TSCC   1   1                  
Elton Crane Oamaru Club Inc   1   1                  
Tony Crane Oamaru Club Inc   11   11                  
Grant  Crofts Timaru South Cosi   5   5                  
Micheal Dalton Oamaru Club Inc   3   3                  
Harry Davies Waimate T&C Club   7   7                  
Cathy Dennison Pareora Country Club   1   1                  
Lindsay Dennison Timaru South Cosi   2   2                  
Doug Dick Combined Services Twizel   3   3                  
Andrew Dockrill TKA RSA   1   1                  
John Donaldson Pareora Country Club   2   2         1        
Miles Donahue Pareora Country Club   1   1         1        
Robbie Douglas Timaru T&C Club   5   5         2        
Steve Downing Timaru T&C Club   4   4         4        
Steve Edwards Timaru South Cosi   25   25     1   6        
John Ferguson Pareora Country Club   2   2         1        
Stan Fisher Geraldine T&C Club   1   1                  
Mike Fitzgerald Timaru South Cosi   31   31         17        
Steve Fleming Oamaru Club Inc   3   3         1        
Shane Furby Timaru South Cosi   2   2                  
Mark  Galbraith South Canterbury RSA   11   11         2        
Rick Galbraith South Canterbury RSA   6   6         1        
Russell Geary Timaru South Cosi   1   1                  
Ron Gibson Timaru South Cosi   12   12         1        
Neil Gill Oamaru Club Inc   6   6                  
Willie Glennie Waimate T&C Club   2   2                  
Trevor Godsell Timaru South Cosi   1   1                  
Chrissy Goodman TSCC   1   1                  
Wayne Goodman Timaru South Cosi   27   27         14       1
Jason Grandi Timaru South Cosi   2   2                  
Paul Grennal Oamaru Club Inc   1   1                  
Steve Griffin Waimate T&C Club   2   2         2        
John Griffiths Geraldine T&C Club   11   11                  
Nathan Haines Timaru South Cosi   6   6     2            
Alex Hardacre Timaru South Cosi   19   19         2 2      
Laurence Hardy TTCC   1   1                  
Noel Harney Oamaru Club Inc   1   1         1        
Christine Hartley Timaru South Cosi   1   1         1        
Tom Hartley Pareora Country Club   19   19         3        
Bob Hawtin Oamaru Club Inc   5   5                  
Val Henry Timaru T&C Club   3   3                  
Wally Henry Timaru T&C Club   6   6         3        
John Henry Jnr Pareora Country Club   7   7         6        
John Henry Snr Timaru T&C Club   43   43         8        
Noel Hutton Pareora Country Club   33   33 1       5        
Dave Jenkins Timaru South Cosi   10   10                  
Maryann Jones Timaru T&C Club   3   3         1       1
Missi Jones TSCC   2   2                  
Taffy Jones Timaru T&C Club   44   44         15 1      
Nigel Kavanagh Geraldine T&C Club   2   2                  
David Kitai Waimate T&C Club   5   5         1        
James Lang Waimate T&C Club   8   8                  
Kevin Leighton Timaru South Cosi   11   11         4        
Jacqui Livesay Timaru South Cosi   7   7                  
Peter Livesay Timaru South Cosi   17   17         6        
Troy Livesay TSCC   1   1                  
Darryll Mahan Pareora Country Club   25   25     1 1 3   1    
Allen Martin South Canterbury RSA   3   3                  
Irene Martin Timaru T&C Club   9   9         2        
Jim  Martin Timaru South Cosi   10   10     1   2        
Jim  McCaughan     1   1                  
Ken McDonald Timaru T&C Club   3   3                  
Pat McGrath Pareora Country Club   69   69     1   23   2   1
John McKay Geraldine T&C Club   4   4                  
Brent McMorran Waimate T&C Club   6   6                  
Rae Melvin Oamaru Club Inc   1   1         1        
Willie Melvin Oamaru Club Inc   12   12         8        
Billie Michelle Pareora Country Club   3   3         1        
Tom Millikan Timaru T&C Club   3   3         1        
Jason Milne Oamaru Club Inc   2   2                  
Ronald Montgomery Pareora Country Club   1   1                  
Ken Morris South Canterbury RSA   10   10                  
Mike  Muir Pareora Country Club   1   1                  
Dorreen Mulligan Waimate T&C Club   1   1         1        
Tony Mulligan Waimate T&C Club   10   10                  
Andrew Niven TTCC   3   3                  
Kevin Ottley South Canterbury RSA   2   2                  
Alan Pennal Pareora Country Club   3   3     1   12        
Graeme Pepper Waimate T&C Club   21   21     1   12        
Mark  Pepper TSCC   7   7                  
Justin Prue Timaru T&C Club   1   1                  
Darrell Ramage Timaru South Cosi   58   58     2   31   1    
Denise Ramage Oamaru Club Inc   2   2         7        
Nathan Ramage Oamaru Club Inc   2   2         1        
Daniel Rarere Pareora Country Club   1   1                  
Tom Rarere Pareora Country Club   13   13         2        
Donna Reeves Timaru T&C Club   0   0         1        
Chris Reynolds Timaru T&C Club   2   2         5        
Craig Robinson Waimate T&C Club   20   20         5        
Karen Robinson Waimate T&C Club   1   1                  
Kerrin Robinson Oamaru Club Inc   9   9                  
Daniel Rooney TSCC   1   1                  
Talbert Rowe Waimate T&C Club   1   1                  
Dianne Ruwhiu South Canterbury RSA   1   1                  
Josh Ruwhiu Timaru T&C Club   1   1                  
Andrew Ryder Timaru South Cosi   4   4                  
Noel Sheridan Oamaru Club Inc   16   16         3        
Mark  Simpson Geraldine T&C Club   1   1                  
Alan  Smith Timaru T&C Club   1   1         2        
Charlie Smith Timaru South Cosi   18   18         2        
Frank Smith TTCC   0   0                  
Paul Smith Waimate T&C Club   1   1                  
Ryan Smith TSCC   1   1                  
Wendy Smith Timaru T&C Club   30   30           1      
George Spiers Timaru South Cosi   20   20         2        
Jason Spittle Timaru South Cosi   1   1                  
Chris  Stafford Oamaru Club Inc   15   15                  
Graham Stanley South Canterbury RSA   1   1                  
Barry Stewart Geraldine T&C Club   1   1                  
Graham Stewart Geraldine T&C Club   2   2                  
Kathrine Stewart TTCC   1   1                  
Brian Strudwicke TTCC   4   4                  
Shane  Stuart Timaru T&C Club   2   2         1        
Simon  Tangney Waimate T&C Club   3   3                  
Tony Tangney Waimate T&C Club   12   12         1        
Chris Tawhiti Waimate T&C Club   3   3                  
Janie Te Whata Timaru South Cosi   1   1                  
Robbie Theobald Timaru T&C Club   1   1                  
Charlie Thomas Timaru T&C Club   2   2                  
Nathan Thomas Timaru South Cosi   1   1                  
Craig Trim Timaru South Cosi   7   7                  
Hui Tuira Timaru T&C Club   1   1                  
Ken Vincent Pareora Country Club   1   1                  
Warren  Vincent Timaru T&C Club   9   9         1        
Micheal Watson Pareora Country Club   1   1                  
Ryan Welsh Oamaru Club Inc   7   7         1        
Melanie Williams Timaru South Cosi   1   1                  
Wayne Williams South Canterbury RSA   3   3                  
Bill  Willis Waimate T&C Club   1   1         2        
Dawn  Willis Waimate T&C Club   1   1                  
Ken Wilson Oamaru Club Inc   22   22 1   1   9        
Mike Wilson TSCC   5   5                  
Neil Wilson South Canterbury RSA   2   2                  
Aaron Winton Timaru South Cosi   5   5         5        
Pat Yee Oamaru Club Inc   1069   1069                  

 

North Otago Darts Assn.

Webmaster